Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Anmälda skyttar


Klass   Namn Klubb Tavla
         
DR 10 Norea Ekberg Grimslövs AIF 1
DR 10 Amelia Asp Skogens IF 1
HB 10 Viktor Berg Grimslövs AIF 1
         
HB 13 Andreas Thörn Tranås BSK 3
DB 13 Anna Stark BS Vaggeryd 3
DB 13 Julia Uddin BK Vildkaninen 3
         
HB 13 Alexander Jansson Tranås BSK 4
HB 13 Alfons Bardh Lammhults BK 4
HB 13 Simon Söderberg BS Vaggeryd 4
         
HB 13 Albin Ericsson BS Vaggeryd 5
LB 13 Edvin Hedberg Lammhults BK 5
HB 13 Karl Möllerberg Stockamöllan IF 5
         
DR 13 Anna Johansson Grimslövs AIF 7
DR 13 Johanna Arvidsson BS Vaggeryd 7
DC 13 Moa Andersson Kristianstads BK 7
         
HB 16 Jonas Jernkvist Tranås BSK 8
LB 16 Oskar Hedberg Lammhults BK 8
HB 16 Philip Lavestål Karlskrona BSK 8
         
HLB 21 Mikael Hasselqvist Lammhults BK 9
HLB 21 Odd Hedberg Lammhults BK 9
DLB 21 Teresa Halonen Lammhults BK 9
         
HLB 21 Christian Persson Lammhults BK 10
HLB 21 Egon Persson Kristianstads BK 10
HLB 21 Kent Hedberg Lammhults BK 10
         
HC 60 Ingrid Friberg (DC60) Skurups BK 12
DB 21 Martina Stiller Lammhults BK 12
DB 21 Åsa Johnsson Växjö AIS 12
         
HB 21 Anders Andersson  Stockamöllan IF 13
HB 21 Tom Johannessen Tranås BSK 13
HB 21 Torbjörn Bardh Lammhults BK 13
         
HR 60 Bertil Olsson Ronneby BF 14
HR 60 Ervin Herbertsson Satserup IBF 14
HB 21 Jonas Ridell Stockamöllan IF 14
         
HB 21 Anders O Jönsson Stockamöllan IF 15
HC 60 Gert Friberg Skurups BK 15
HC 60 Sune Appelqvist Skogens IF 15
         
HC 60 Johnny Bengtsson Stockholms BK 16
HC 60 Weine Rudolfsson Skogens IF 16
HC 60 Kjell Gindahl Tranås BSK 16
         
HC 60 Lars Hindersson BS Vaggeryd 17
HC 60 Ulf R Arnesen Skogens IF 17
         
DR 16 Agnes Sjöberg Ronneby BF 19
DR 16 Alice Idèhn BS Gothia 19
DR 16 Angelica Secobon Växjö AIS 19
         
HR 21 Erik Ledström (HR16) Karlskrona BSK 21
HR 21 Mikael Ekholm BK Gripen 21
HC 21 Per Friberg BK Gripen 21
         
DR 21 Hanna Janeke Huskvarna BK 22
DR 21 Sandra Andersson Nykvarn BSK 22
         
HR 21 Jesper Fredriksson BK Gripen 23
HR 21 Lars Lidgren Hässleholms BK 23
HR 21 Lennart Andersson Vetlanda BSK 23
         
HR 21 Andreas Hein BK Gripen 24
HR 21 Håkan Andersson Satserup IBF 24
         
HR 21 Bert-Lennart Arvidsson (HR50) Skogens IF 25
HR 21 Börje Johnsson Växjö AIS 25
HR 21 Pär Lindberg Helsingborgs BSK 25
         
DC 21 Ann Johansson Skogens IF 26
DC 21 Anneli Andersson Vetlanda BSK 26
DC 21 Sofie Ståhlkranz Huskvarna BK 26
         
HC 21 Christer Paulsson Hässleholms BK 27
HC 21 Håkan Törnström Karlskrona BSK 27
HC 21 Jens Isaksson Vetlanda BSK 27
         
HC 21 Jonas Kampf Hässleholms BK 28
HC 21 Micael Lerberg BK Vildkaninen 28
HC 21 Tony Lindeberg Huskvarna BK 28
         
HC 21 Mats Friberg BK Gripen 29
HC 21 Pierre Claesson Vetlanda BSK 29
HC 21 Håkan Johansson Skogens IF 29
         
HC 50 Mats Granqvist Vetlanda BSK 30
HC 50 Håkan Walfridsson Tranås BSK 30
HC 50 Jan Madsen Skogens IF 30
Uppdaterad: 25 MAJ 2012 18:10
Skribent: Roine Knutsson

Sparbanken Eken

Postadress:
Grimslövs AIF - Bågskytte
Monica Knutsson, Göteslida Enigheten
34252 Vislanda

Besöksadress:
Idrottsvägen
34032 Grimslöv

Kontakt:
Tel: 070-7607897
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info